Cornelius Bundrage

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cornelius Bundrage
Alias: K9
Born: 1973-04-25 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click