Cornelius Carr

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:15, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cornelius Carr
Birth Name: John Carr
Born: 1969-04-09
Birthplace: Teesside, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Middlesbrough, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click