Cory Spinks

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:51, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cory Spinks
Alias: Next Generation
Birth Name: Cory Calvin
Born: 1978-02-20
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click