Courtney Hooper

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:06, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Courtney Hooper
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1967-10-24
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click