Cowboy Eddie Anderson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:11, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cowboy Eddie Anderson
Alias: Ed Fitzpatrick/Wyoming Cowboy
Born: 1904-10-10
Birthplace: Wyoming, USA
Hometown: Moline, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click