Craig Bodzianowski

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:02, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Craig Bodzianowski
Alias: Gator
Born: 1961-02-07
Died: 2013-07-26 (Age:52)
Hometown: Orland Park, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click