Crisanto Espana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:27, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Crisanto Espana
Alias: Claws
Born: 1964-10-25
Birthplace: Ciudad Bolivar, Venezuela
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click