Cristobal Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:44, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cristobal Cruz
Alias: Lacandón
Birth Name: Cristóbal Cruz Rivera
Born: 1977-05-19 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Arriaga, Chiapas, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click