Cristobal Pascual

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:55, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cristobal Pascual
Alias: Young Pascual
Birth Name: Cristobal Pascual Canton
Born: 1959-11-22
Hometown: Almeria, Andalucía, Spain
Boxing Record: click