Czar Amonsot

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:30, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Czar Amonsot
Alias: Czar Of Bohol
Birth Name: Augusto Caesar Amonsot
Born: 1985-08-30 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Tagbilaran City, Bohol, Philippines
Hometown: St Kilda, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 67½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click