Dado Marino

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:41, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dado Marino
Alias: Salvador Marino
Birth Name:
Born: 1915-10-15
Birthplace: Maui, Hawaii, USA
Died: 1989-10-28 (Age:74)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense