Dadoy Andujar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:53, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dadoy Andujar
Alias: Dio
Born: 1968-05-27
Birthplace: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click