Dale Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:18, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dale Brown
Alias: Cowboy
Birth Name: Robert Dale Brown
Born: 1971-12-15
Birthplace: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click