Dan Bucceroni

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:40, 3 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dan Bucceroni
Alias: Butcher Boy
Born: 1927-12-03
Died: 2008-04-16 (Age:80)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click