Dan Daly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:44, 8 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dan Daly
Alias: Omaha Kid
Born: 1867-00-00
Died: 1930-01-30 (Age:63)
Hometown: Bangor, Maine, USA
Boxing Record: click