Dan Morgan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:58, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dan Morgan
Alias: Irish
Born: 1961-05-29
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click