Dan Schommer

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:06, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dan Schommer
Alias: Dangerous Dan
Born: 1960-05-06
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: New Brighton, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click