Daniel Attah

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:10, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Attah
Alias: The Prophet
Born: 1978-12-20 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Calabar, Nigeria
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click