Daniel Geale

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:44, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Geale
Alias: Real Deal
Born: 1981-02-26 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Launceston, Tasmania, Australia
Hometown: Mt Annan, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click