Daniel Geale

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Geale
Alias: Real Deal
Born: 1981-02-26 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Launceston, Tasmania, Australia
Hometown: Mt Annan, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click