Daniel Jacobs

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:24, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Jacobs
Alias: Miracle Man
Born: 1987-02-03 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Brownsville, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click