Daniel Jimenez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:21, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Jimenez
Alias: La Cobra
Birth Name: Daniel Jiménez Román
Born: 1969-11-21
Birthplace: Camuy, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Camuy, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click