Daniel Reyes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:31, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Reyes
Alias: El Olímpico
Birth Name: Daniel Reyes Torres
Born: 1972-05-05
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click