Daniel Rosas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:21, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Rosas
Alias: Bad Boy
Birth Name: Daniel Rosas Reyes
Born: 1989-09-18 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click