Daniel Santos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:32, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Santos
Alias: El Pillin
Birth Name: Daniel Santos Peña
Born: 1975-10-10
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click