Daniel Zaragoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:34, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Zaragoza
Alias: The Mouse
Born: 1957-12-11
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click