Danilo Cabrera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:22, 26 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danilo Cabrera
Alias: Cuero Duro
Born: 1961-09-23
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click