Danilo Haussler

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:36, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danilo Haussler
Alias:
Birth Name: Danilo Häußler
Born: 1975-07-13
Birthplace: Schwedt, Brandenburg, Germany
Nationality: German
Residence: Frankfurt, Brandenburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense