Danny Garcia (Junior Welterweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:39, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Garcia
Alias: Swift
Birth Name: Danny Oscar Garcia
Born: 1988-03-20 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click