Danny Green

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:28, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Green
Alias: Green Machine
Birth Name: Daniel Thomas Green
Born: 1973-03-09
Birthplace: Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Hometown: Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click