Danny Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:16, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Lopez
Alias: Little Red / El Coloradito
Born: 1952-07-06
Birthplace: Fort Duchesne, Utah, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click