Danny Nunez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:11, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Nunez
Alias: Bazooka
Birth Name: Porfirio Danny Nunez
Born: 1969-12-04
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Died: 2004-01-18 (Age:34)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click