Danny Santiago

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:07, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Santiago
Alias: The Bronx Bomber
Born: 1973-02-21
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Ocala, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click