Danny Stonewalker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:43, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Danny Stonewalker
Alias: Danny Lindstrom
Born: 1960-05-04
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click