Daorung Chuwatana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:10, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daorung Chuwatana
Alias: Surapol Sidangnoi
Born: 1969-04-01
Birthplace: Uttaradit, Thailand
Hometown: Uttaradit, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click