Dario Matteoni

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:42, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dario Walter Matteoni
Alias: El Tigre / Rocky
Born: 1960-08-31
Birthplace: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click