Darkey Haley

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:19, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darkey Haley
Alias:
Birth Name: Edward Henry Haley
Born: 1884-09-04
Birthplace: Leytonstone, London, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Leyton, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense