Darnell Wilson

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:05, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darnell Wilson
Alias: Ding-A-Ling Man
Birth Name:
Born: 1974-09-22 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense