Darren Barker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:47, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darren Barker
Alias: 'Dazzling'
Born: 1982-05-19
Birthplace: Barnet, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Barnet, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click