Darwin Zamora

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:56, 26 February 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darwin Zamora
Alias: Finito
Birth Name: Darwin Alejandro Guevara Zamora
Born: 1988-01-28
Birthplace: Matagalpa, Nicaragua
Hometown: Matagalpa, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click