Daulis Prescott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:46, 9 December 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daulis Prescott
Birth Name: Daulis Prescott Consuegra
Born: 1986-09-02 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click