Dave Clark

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:55, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dave Clark
Alias: Tiger Clark
Died: 1991-00-00
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click