Dave Finn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:37, 26 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dave Finn
Alias: Davey Fine
Born: 1915-04-22
Birthplace: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Died: 2005-11-09 (Age:90)
Hometown: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click