Dave McAuley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:35, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dave McAuley
Alias: Boy
Born: 1961-06-15
Birthplace: Larne, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Larne, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click