Dave Zyglewicz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:49, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dave Zyglewicz
Alias: Ziggy
Born: 1943-09-21
Birthplace: Watervliet, New York, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click