David Braxton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:53, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Braxton
Alias: Machine Gun
Born: 1953-06-24
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click