David Cabrera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:30, 26 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Cabrera
Alias: El Macetón
Born: 1937-00-00
Birthplace: Juchitan, Oaxaca, Mexico
Died: 2010-12-26 (Age:73)
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click