David De La Mora

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:30, 25 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David De La Mora
Alias: Morita
Birth Name: David Eduardo De la Mora Zambrano
Born: 1988-06-03 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click