David Haye

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:24, 9 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Haye
Alias: Hayemaker
Birth Name: David Deron Haye
Born: 1980-10-13
Birthplace: Bermondsey, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bermondsey, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click