David Kamau

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:21, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Kamau
Birth Name: David Nganga Kamau
Born: 1965-08-04
Birthplace: Nakuru, Kenya
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click